Skip to main content

All Tour Dates

CityDateLocation

Caucasian Rep. Semifinale

Wacken Metal Battle Round 1 Canada

Ottawa, Canada

The Starlite Room

Canada Preround 2

Saskatoon, Canada

The Black Cat Tavern

South Africa Finale

Johannesburg

Rumours Rock City

South Africa Preround

Cape Town

Mercury Live

Canada Preround 3

Hamilon, Canada

This Ain't Hollywood

Panama semifinale

Canada Preround 4

Calgary, Canada

Dickens

Canada Preround

Ottawa, Canada

House of TARG

Spain Semifinal East

Igualada

Rec on Fire

Canada Preround

Ottawa, Canada

The Starlite Room

Panama semifinale

Panama

Hangar 18

Canada Preround

Halifax, Canada

The Seahorse Tavern

Uruguay Preliminary Round 1

Montevideo

BJ Sala

South Africa Preround

Stellenbosch

Aandklas

Canada Preround

Toronto, Canada

Rivoli

Honduras semifinale

Tegucigalpa

Canchas Don Futbol

USA Preround

New York, NY

Saint Vitus Bar

USA Preround

Tucson, AZ

Club XS

Spain Semifinale Central

Madrid

Baracudas Rock Bar

Guatemala Finale

Guatemala

Trova Rock

USA Preround

Phoenix, AZ

Joe's Grotto

Canada Preround

Victoria, Canada

Logan's Pub

USA Preround

Atlanta, GA

Masquerade Ballroom

Canada BC Round 2 Vancouver

Vancouver, Canada

The Red Room

USA Preround

New York, NY

Saint Vitus Bar

USA Preround

San Antonio, TX

Fitzgerald's

USA Preround

Corpus Christi, TX

House of Rock

USA Preround

Los Angeles, CA

The Viper Room

Belgium Semifinale

Lens

Titans Club

USA Preround

Dallas, TX

Reno's Chop Chop

Spain Semifinale South

Sevilla

Sala Even

USA Preround

Houston, TX

Acadia Bar and Grill

USA Preround

Los Angeles, CA

The Viper Room

Uruguay Preliminary Round 2

Montevideo

BJ Sala

Belgium Semifinale

Hasselt

De Witte Non

USA Preround

Austin, TX

Come And Take It

USA Preround

Los Angeles, CA

The Viper Room

USA Preround

Phoenix, AZ

Joe's Grotto

Canada Eastern Finale

Toronto, Canada

The Hard Luck Bar

Canada BC Round 3

Kelowna, Canada

The Muninn's Post

Canada BC Round 4

Vancouver, Canada

The Red Room

USA Preround

New York, NY

Saint Vitus Bar

USA Preround

San Diego, CA

Brick By Brick

Uruguay Preliminary Round 3

Montevideo

BJ Sala

Egypt Finale

Sheikh Zayed Cairo

Jazzclub 610

Uruguay Preliminary Round 4

Montevideo

BJ Sala

Slovakia Semifinal West Division

Bratislava

Randal club

Lithuania Finale

USA Preround

San Diego, CA

Brick By Brick

USA TEXAS FINALE

Austin, TX

Come And Take It

Slovakia Semifinal East Divison

Košice

Riders pub

Ukraine Finale

Kyiv

Bingo Club

Greece FINALE

Athen

AN Club

Denmark Preround 1

Odense

Musikhuset Posten

USA LA FINALE

Los Angeles, CA

The Viper Room

Uruguay Preliminary Round 5

Montevideo

BJ Sala

Central America Finale

Panama

Hangar 18

Denmark Preround 2

Slagelse

Slagelse Musikhus og Badeanstalten

Canada BC Finale

Vancouver, Canada

The Red Room

Denmark Preround 3

Kolding

Godset

Denmark Preround 4

Aalborg

Studenterhuset

Semi Final Nord

Klosterwall 11 20095 Hamburg

Marx/Markthalle

Russia Semifinale

USA WEST COAST FINALE

Los Angeles, CA

The Viper Room

Poland Finale

Bydgoszcz, Poland

Estrada Stagebar

Iceland Finale

Reykjavik

Hurra

Metal Battle Uruguay - new finale dates announced

Montevideo

BJ Sala

Iceland Finale

Reykjavik

Hurra

Uruguay National Finale

Montevideo

BJ Sala

Denmark Preround 5

Aarhus

Atlas

Italy Semifinal 1

Genova

Crazy Bull

Slovakia Finale

Banská Bystrica

RC Tartaros

Italy Semifinals 2

Retorbido-Pavia

Dadga Club

USA NATIONAL FINALE

Los Angeles, CA

The Viper Room

Denmark Finale

Copenhagen

Pumpehuset

Italy Finale

Mantova

Arcitom

Hungary Finale

Budapest

Barba Negra Track

Semi Final Süd

Papiermühle 34560 Fritzlar

Rock am Stück Open-Air-Festival

Lithuania Finale

Kaunas

Lemmy

Austria Finale

Russia Semifinale

Metal Battle Russia

MOD

Final

47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn Deutschland

Dong Open Air